noka (misoyo) wrote,
noka
misoyo

Tegoshi oooH

alright I found another pic of his bulging crotch wahhh





yes ! it is there.

Okay check out these funny tegomass candids. massu is the only dork here !



LOL ! So cute massu's face.

Tego+kids = no match at all. On the other hand, Aiba + kids = Rabu Family! =X Been watching mago mago lately ^_^

And ooh a 24hr something itteQ? Like omg Tego is going on a trip with the crew ! Yatta ! ! !
Okay so apparently they flew to this city in Peru called Nazca ...
Tegoshi apparently spent two days with the deaf kid you see here pictured
They wanted to draw a picture for him that he wanted on the sand below, seeeee?
and the ep is airing tmr Sunday. Should be an amazing segment...
Thankspyokopyoko & haru31 for the info <3



[CM] 20070818 24hr itteQ Special.avi MU | MF


Ah and for those who might have missed it might as well post it here too XD


[TV] 20070730 TOKYO morning sapuri (MXTV) - Tegoshi Radio.avi MU | MF
Credits to NBJ, subbed in Chinese ~ ah and the audio is kind of not in timing ><
hahah on his show, he teaches how to do the monomane's like kamenashi & nagase O_O


Ooh also I had ripped for a friend the part where he sings 19secs of HwM playing acoustic guitar so thought I'd post it here too. KYAAAAAAA REALLY NICE I PROMISE!!!!!

20070730 Tegoshi Raji - HwM acoustic 19secs.mp3  MU | MF


Credit pic to aki=news.

He's a star!!
If anyone wanted to know about his Radio Show, it was held from 7/27 - 7/31 and held at the Tokyo Globe, quite a small auditorium.  Entrance by tickets only. Not recorded for TV, and like Mary says, hey maybe it'll turn into a DVD ! Dream dream


oh and more downloads!dymed_angel posted like her entire Kame collection of pictures for others and I, total is about 700-900 pictures of Kame here ~_~ and GRIP LOADS OF WALLPAPERS GALORE ! SO I'm reposting the links here. you are love dymed<333 so Please go to her LJ and randomly comment thanking her hahah.

All MediaFire & winrar files.
Kame
Kame 01
Kame 02
Kame ava/icons
Akame Walls
Akame pics

ah and kazama, i'm still waiting to upload the shisso makin` for ya xDxD I have to see if the video file even works cuz I haven't even watched it =X I know bad I'm bad, warui =/


Tags: pictures - others, tegoshi pictures, tegoshi video
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 118 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
oooo thank you for posting!! AHAHHA where and when were those tegomass candid pictures taken?
hi!

those pics were taken during volleyball a few months ago, remember when they were supporting the female volleyball team and the theme song was Marui Chikara? haha I'm sure they were bored just sitting there <33 love!

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

Deleted comment

misoyo

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

Thank you so much... ^^ Taking the Tegoshi links... <3
Thank you! I'm taking the tegoshi links! :D
I saw the photos they showed in your screencap and got attracted to it hahas.
Thank you!
Taking the Tegoshi links :D

Oh and the Itte Q episode just aired about 5 hours ago in Japan on Aug. 19th.
And it is indeed part of 24 hour TV :)
yay, waiting to dl the ep! ♥ have you already watched it? O_O

haru31

9 years ago

Deleted comment

yes probably the same clip on youtube, I haven't seen what's on youtube lately. xD

machimasu short clip? what is that and when did it air? o_O I have something that shows Massu & koyama recently but I am not sure what it is, I haven't looked around. I'm wondering if that's what you are talking about. forgive me for my bakaness xDxD

pcam6

9 years ago

Deleted comment

pcam6

9 years ago

Deleted comment

pcam6

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

pcam6

9 years ago

rizkypuji

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

Deleted comment

pcam6

9 years ago

Haha~ the pics....you're really sukebe aren't you? *well, who's not XD*

I've watched morning sapuri somewhere a few days ago...
He's cho kawaii in dress (when he was a little)...
wonder if there'll be a dvd or something, I wanna watched it !!!

and thanks for the link. ^^

hey mary! you should totally make a fanfic from those tegoshi crotch pictures LOL!!! I would love ya !!!!!!!

I dont think he was cute in that dress or whatever it was he was wearing, ~_~ noo Tegoshi is a MAN and that's all there is to it! Plus doesn't he look like hmmm I wanna say Dora but some other famous cartoon character ...

mary4vie

9 years ago

Deleted comment

Thank for sharing!! Love his acoustic. ^^ <3
Thank you so much for sharing! But um, do you think you could ul the acoustic guitar link to MF too? (^^;)
ah okay just for you, gimmie a min xD
Ohh i've downloaded that CM from 24 hr Itteq..thanks for the link!!
and that's Nazca, a famous place from Peru...a friend of mine said to me ...he went for helping victims of the earthquakes happened there in Peru these days...it's so sad that kind of events, but at same time it's pretty cool he went there for helping, makes me luv him even more <33333
on the other hand...in that clip when he sings HwM ...just beautiful!! such a talented boy!!
Thanks again for links and pics ^^
Wow they flew there pretty quick. Thank you for the info, that should be up for dl in a few more hours. Nazca..and Peru earthquake ne..I have to do an eassy report about that for one of my classes! Uwahh I'll definitely watch this itteQ ep. If you dont mind writing the report for me, I'd love ya <33 JOKING heheh.

pyokopyoko

9 years ago

hey,

is there a way that you can upload the tegoshi radio one on mediafire? 'cos megaupload seriously hates me. thanks a lot
k I'll up on MF and post soon, gomenne^^

hecatedarkmagic

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

yay, a bulge! and all along i thought tegoshi was a GIRL LOL

kyaaaaaa thanks for the uploads...i seriously need more tegoshi stuff :D wow, he sure is going places...

i love ur massu caps, he's such a dork w/o even trying :P
AWWW THANKS FOR THESE!! TEGOSHI!! xDDD Those candid's are so cute.
HAHA the crotch. this was a cute post thank youuu
thank your so much! me oging to take the links!

TEGOSHI!!!!!! <333

we still have to steal that tego poster!! *hehehe*
Omgaaah. Thank you so much!!
I've been looking for that Tegoraji link too. >.<
Kyaaa, definitely love that ginormous Tego poster too. XD;
your welcome:)

AND omg I thought you were about to say ginormous Tego crotch because that was all I was thinking I guess ~_~ Uhmm yeah that poster is hot ! Hahah rawrrr I want it!!

funkytownosaka

9 years ago

Teshi <3_<3 omg your the cutest boy I have ever seen. Thanks for the links and the pictures!!
HIDOIIIIIIII~~~~ ( did I spelll that right no prolly not XD)
*sniff sniff* Ok I can wait~~~.. don't let me wait to long or I'll forget it though XD...
May I say that when Tegoshi was doing his "Magic Trick" wit Shige in the DVD I though I saw a bulge in Shige's pants heheheh *evil* I can't do a screeni though It won'T work for me somehow XD
hidoii yes you spelled it right lol xDxD who are you calling hidoi anyway ~_~;

Ah okay I'll take a screenie of it and then show you (if it is even there!).. yes I should take a look at it ! ! But then again it's only Shige, I dont think that boy can turn me on the way Tesshi does ... neeeee

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

kazama_2009

9 years ago

WOAAAAAAAA!!! so CUTE!!! Tegoshi-chyan's a real big star now ne:)
I wanna have this huge Ad ^_______^

THANKS for posting this!!!!

Why was Tegoshi wearing onnano ko dresu? -_______-......
Kei-chyan was in the show too! Wow!! u said there's gonna be a DVD release? do u know when?

That's so funny "yasumi ga NAI!" & "Tegoshi-kun x3" hahahahahahaha:)

I thought the next show's gonna be in Canada.... it's in Peru? oh maybe it was a different show then
I want the huge poster banner add thing too :D

Tegoshi wearing a dress? it was a baby picture. I think his mother loved to dress him up as a girl or something because when he was a baby, he wore some pretty funky things and he even had super long hair..like a girl. UGH!! What was she thinking!? xDxD

Yes Kei chan was on the show too ! Actually, this one segment, it was supposedly a random call to Koyama asking him to talk about positive & good things about Tegoshi. But Koyama couldn't think of anything (LOL!!) then he finally muttered some words, he said a word that started with an e, making it sound like Koyama was trying to say ERO.. Then Tegoshi quickly hung up on him so no one would hear, and he was thinking, ah what a close one! HAHAHAH TEGOSHI IS ERO I KNEW IT ! And then after that I heard it got even more funny. xDxD Seems Tegoshi is a hentai. =X Of course he denies it xD

Oh the dvd thing, a friend and I were just dreaming about that, maybe one day they'll make a dvd of his radio show since it isn't aired on tv or anything. That would be nice!

Maybe they decided to air Peru because of what just happened recently. Sort of like an emergency xDxD. I'll be honest, I only watch the show for the beginning and sometimes the end when they show Tegoshi and that's all... LoL. Well this one should be an amazing segment, cant wait to get it >_

dilya_007

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

dilya_007

9 years ago

misoyo

9 years ago

dilya_007

9 years ago

Wahhhh!!!!
Ontou ni arigatou!!!!!*______*
I love Yuya!!! And he sing very good!!!!
I like his voice!!!!!
Taking the 24hr itteQ CM...Thanks for sharing^^ I can't wait to watch the episode~
Thanks a lot.
Thanks *-*
Love Tegorin <3!
Thanks a lot for sharing, taking both Tegoshi videos \^_^/
DUDE!! THEY WENT TO PERU!!! I SHOULD've BE THERE.. xD good thing it was before the earthquake!! OwO gaaa why was i not in peru then!!! xD
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →